Internationale          Graz                               6. März  2010

Richter:            Karl P. Reisinger, A

American Cocker Spaniel

Rüde

Zwischenklasse

852 VERY VIGIE D`ARTAGNAN, LOF 8 COC AM 18422, 5/29/2008 (LAYTON I GET THE PRIZE - VERY VIGIE ULTRA-VIOLET) Z: PICHARD L. B: Eitel Verena – V1, CACA, RCACIB

Offene Klasse

853 RÄUBERLEIN`S CELTIC WAR DANCER, VDH 193/C07, 7/7/2007 (RÄUBERLEIN`S WORTH THE WAIT - MCKIERNAN`S RIVERDANCE) Z: EITEL V. UND R. UND C. B: Eitel Verena  - V1, CACA

854 COCOAS UNDOUBTABLY GOOD, SR52188602, 8/18/2008 (K-LINE N CUTTS BEYOND-A-DOUBT - COCOAS DANCIN IN THE DARK) Z: K. + J. VINO B: Vitkova Viera  - SG2

Championklasse

855 VERY VIGIE DRAME A L`OPERA, HR 10256, 7/8/2008 (BMAC`S PBJ`S FACE OFF - ANOTHER VIGIE CONNECTION DE MAYBELINE) Z: LAURENT PICHARD B: CHAVRAK KRISTINA  - V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

856 ULLIGAN BOHEMIA BLACK DIAMOND, CLP/AK/7749, 5/9/2007 (RICHIE BOHEMIA BLACK DIAMOND - MAGIC GRACE BOHEMIA BLACK DIAMOND) Z: EVA NEPOMUCKA B: POLIVKOVA LENKA  - V2, RCACA

Hündin

Jugendklasse

857 VERY VIGIE ELEGANTE ESMERALDA, LOF 8 COC AM 19108, 4/7/2009 (CH MICADEE`S WINDSONG TRYST - CH GALLANT BEST DEAL) Z: L. PICHARD B: Eitel Verena  - SG1

Zwischenklasse

858 SILVERY SHADOW FLY MYSTERY, SPKP 1531, 7/10/2008 (RÄUBERLEIN´S APPLE OF MY EYE - TROUPER´S TEAM WORK WITH JOYFULL) Z: VIERA VITKOVA B: Vitkova Viera  - SG1

Offene Klasse

860 RÄUBERLEIN´S SENZA UNA DONNA, CSZB 165/C08, 6/6/2008 (ROADSHOW´S SIEZE THE DAY - RÄUBERLEIN´S I´M A SUPERGIRL) Z: EITEL V. + R. + C.B: Justova Ivona  - SG1

Championklasse

859 CAFFEIN VIGIE DE LA PETITE MOULDRE, LOF 8 COC AM 18132, 12/27/2007 (RÄUBERLEIN`S SWEET BROWN N`ILLUSIVE - RÄUBERLEIN`S RINGSIDE GOSSIP) Z: PRETRE E. B: Eitel Verena  - V1, CACA, CACIB

861 RHAPSODY BOHEMIA BLACK DIAMOND, CLP/AK/7393, 5/3/2005 (TAMDALE USA A OK - SHARNBRAE DARK ANGEL) Z: EVA NEPOMUCKA B: POLIVKOVA LENKA  - V2, RCACA, RCACIB

862 CAROLINKA SNEHULIENKA, SPKP 1319/07, 8/2/2005 (FLASH-CHARM Z MESACNEHO SVITU - AMALKA SNEHULIENKA) Z: PUTNOKOVA IVA B: PUTNOKOVA IVA  - fehlt

English Cocker Spaniel einfarbig

Rüde

Jüngstenklasse

863 MILTON OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH, ÖHZB/CS 13721, 6/13/2009 (CLARAMAND HIGH FLYER - SHOWTIME OF BLOODLINE) Z: JOHANN & GERTRUDE RAITHOFER B: RAITHOFER JOHANN UND GERTUDE  - VV

Jugendklasse

864 TOLARIS AARON, VDH039/C09, 3/9/2009 (RÄUBERLEIN`S MASTERMIND - LINE SAM ALWAY`S ON THE SUNNY SIDE) Z: LAIER, TORSTEN B: Laier Torsten  - V3

865 ONLY YOU MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13687, 4/2/2009 (VÉSUVE DES DEUX CAMÉLIAS - FIRST LOVE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: HANNA KRENN B: KRENN HANNA  - V2

866 NIDI VON LIMBRUCK, ÖHZB/CS 13634, 9/29/2008 (ATHINA`S PRODUCT BLACK MAGIC BEAU MONT - JARPLITFARA VON LIMBRUCK) Z: FIEDLER SANDRA & FINK MICHAEL B: FIEDLER SANDRA  - SG4

867 UNION RED JACK BLACK PETRS, ÖHZB/CS 13809, 3/13/2009 (SHAVIAN AS PROMISED - JOVANA BLACK PETRS) Z: STUDENIK PETR B: Flicker Andrea u. Raoul  - V1, JB

Zwischenklasse

868 DANCING STAR OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH, ÖHZB/CS 13534, 4/25/2008 (SHAVIAN AS PROMISED - ANBERWAY DANCING SHOES) Z: RAITHOFER JOHANN & GERTRUDE B: RAITHOFER JOHANN UND GERTUDE  - V1, CACA

869 MANACA`S SOFT SOOPER "NILS", S56397/2008, 7/27/2008 (MANACA`S GETS IDEAS GOING - AMARULA) Z: FORSANDER MONICA B: SZILAGYI JUDIT DR.  - fehlt

Offene Klasse

870 TIP OFF SCHÖNEZ, CLP/AC 33227, 10/2/2006 (ARO`S BEEFEATER - NIRVANA SCHÖNEZ) Z: SCHÖNIGEROVA ZOJA B: KLEPSOVA IVICA/KLEPS OTAKAR  - V2, RCACA

 

871 SHAVIAN AS PROMISED, CLP/AC/33495, 12/4/2006 (TRAVIS GOSSIP STARTS HERE - SHAVIAN SOUL MATE) Z: RANTA JAANA B: STUDENIK PETR  - V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

 

Gebrauchshundeklasse

872 ATHINA`S PRODUCT DEMON HILL, MET.CSP. 3859/05, 3/28/2005 (SHEERCLEVER OUT OF REACH - JULIUS § NIKE`S CHOCOLAT ATHINA) Z: SZAKACS GABORNE B: Maurer Erika  - V2, RCACA

873 TOBIA, LOI 06/92273, 3/22/2006 (SPYDERBOY DELLA GIULIANA - CAMILLA ZAN) Z: ZANON SIMONE B: FORTUNA SANDRO  - SG3

874 FRANCINI`S SCOTT, LOI 9/36890, 9/18/2008 (SHAVIAN FOUR BELLS - FRANCINI`S DOLCE AMORE) Z: ALLEVAMENTO FRANCINI`S B: PAROLO NADIA  - V1, CACA

Championklasse

875 KING OF HEARTS MADE IN AUSTRIA, CLP/AC 34106, 3/8/2008 (WALKER IN RED BLACK PETRS - FIRST LOVE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HANNA UND HERBERT B: KLEPSOVA IVICA/KLEPS OTAKAR  - V1, CACA

Ehrenklasse

876 GRASSLAND GHOST, VDH/LOE 1410516, 5/14/2003 (GRASSLAND LANCELOT - GRASSLAND VOYAGER) Z: CASUSO DIAZ B: KLASSEN UTE  - V1, CACA

Hündin

Jüngstenklasse

877 PEARL IN BLACK MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13733, 7/18/2009 (DOLITTLE`S CHARLIE CHAPLIN - HUMBLE BEE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: HERBERT & HANNA KRENN B: SAMONIG BARBARA  - VV

Jugendklasse

878 TOLARIS ASTRID LINDGREN, VDH043/C09, 3/9/2009 (RÄUBERLEIN`S MASTERMIND - LINE SAM ALWAY`S ON THE SUNNY SIDE) Z: LAIER, TORSTEN B: Laier Torsten  - SG3

879 TOLARIS ANNAFRIED, VDH042/C09, 3/9/2009 (RÄUBERLEIN`S MASTERMIND - LINE SAM ALWAY`S ON THE SUNNY SIDE) Z: LAIER, TORSTEN B: Laier Torsten  - V2

880 OVERTUERE MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13690, 4/2/2009 (VÉSUVE DES DEUX CAMÉLIAS - FIRST LOVE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: HANNA KRENN B: KRENN HANNA  - V1, JB

Zwischenklasse

881 AMY MADE IN FROHNLEITEN, ÖHZB/CS 13595, 8/17/2008 (FIDELIO MADE IN AUSTRIA - AMELIE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: NEUHOLD GERTRAUD B: Zdarsky Kathrin  - Sg1

882 FÜZBERKI RUN OF LUCK, MET CS 239/08, 4/27/2008 (JASENAK EON - FÜZBERKI PAMELA) Z: DR. SZILAGYI JUDIT B: SZINEG ROBERT  - fehlt

Offene Klasse

883 GHIRARDINA D`ENRIEL BLCK CELEBRITY, LOI. 06/77945, 12/25/2005 (MOONSHADOWS LATE NIGHT TANGO - FRANCINI`S REGINA) Z: GHIRARDINA D`ENRIEL B: ROSTAGNO EMMA  - fehlt

884 HUMBLE BEE MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13317, 1/21/2007 (LOS OMBUES FOREVER INCOGNITO - AMIGA MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HANNA B: KRENN HANNA  - V1, CACA

885 FÜZBERKI MIRELLA, ROI 0918506, 1/17/2008 (PAST AND FUTURE OF BLACK MIRAGE - FÜZBERKI LETICIA) Z: DR.SZILÁGYI JUDIT B: Balazs Boglarka  - fehlt

Championklasse

886 LINE SAM ALWAYS ON THE SUNNY SIDE, VDH001/C09, 7/18/2006 (SOOLON SUNNY-BOY - LINE SAM AGAIN) Z: LUNDBORG TORD B: Laier Torsten  - V1, CACA

English Cocker Spaniel mehrfarbig

Rüde

Jugendklasse

887 ARIES VOM SCHLOSS OTTENSTEIN, ÖHZB/CS 13659, 12/14/2008 (CARLO OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH - NOFRETETE OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH) Z: GÖSCHL-FRANZUS SONJA B: GÖSCHL SONJA  - V1

888 JENS OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH, ÖHZB/CS 13680, 3/11/2009 (CARLO OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH - RAITIS QUIRLI VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH) Z: RAITHOFER JOHANN UND GERTRUDE B: SCHREIBER PATRIZIA  - SG2

889 LEONARDO OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH, ÖHZB/CS 13706, 4/11/2009 (ARMANI OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH - OLIVIA Z BLATOVA) Z: RAITHOFER GERTRUDE UND JOHANN B: KÄMPF SANDRA  - SG3

Zwischenklasse

890 TAMALANNA BUXUS SEMPERVIRENS, SLRKŠ-004527, 3/8/2008 (TERRILES TYSILIO - BETTY OF RAITIS V.D.HOHEN VEITSCH) Z: ALENKA GVARDJANCIC B: Gvardjancic Alenka  - V1, CACA

891 ART ORANGE STAR, SPKP 2160, 11/19/2008 (LEADING LIGHT PHENOMENAN - ORANGE STAR-LINE COLOUR RANGE) Z: DOUBRAVSKA IVETA B: PECIMONOVA JACQUELINE  - SG2

892 NORTHWORTH TRAIN ON TOUR, FIN 53058/08, 8/5/2008 (ALMANZA HIT THE ROAD JACK - NORTHWORTH CHARITY DEAL) Z: KAUHANEN NINA B: PECCHIARI DIEGO  - fehlt

Offene Klasse

893 TRISTAN OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH, ÖHZB/CS 13371, 6/3/2007 (ROYAL FRIEND INVISIBLE RESULTS - RAITIS QUIRLI VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH) Z: RAITHOFER JOHANN & GERTRUDE B: GÖSCHL SONJA  - V2, RCACA

894 APOLLO VOM ÖSTERREICHRING, ÖHZB/CS 13384, 7/13/2007 (BACKHILLS JUST FOR YOU - LEADING-LIGHT AUSTRIAN BEAUTY) Z: DOPPELREITER MARIA-LUISE B: BISCHOF HILDE  - V1, CACA

Gebrauchshundeklasse

895 DAY STAR VOM ÖSTERREICHRING, ÖHZB/CS 13616, 10/17/2008 (QUEEN`S FIRST LOVER VOM ÖSTERREICHRING - LEADING-LIGHT AUSTRIAN BEAUTY) Z: DOPPELREITER MARIA-LUISE B: Rabl Silvia  - V1, CACA

Championklasse

896 HEROSWEETART, LOI 05/90027, 2/2/2005 (BACKHILL`S I`M THE ONE - DELLA FIUMANA TAINTED LOVE) Z: PACCO LIANA B: RICCOBON MAURO  - V1, CACA, RCACIB

Hündin

Jüngstenklasse

897 FALBALA VOM ÖSTERREICHRING, ÖHZB/CS 13746, 8/6/2009 (ULTRA BLUE VOM ÖSTERREICHRING - XTRA SMART VOM ÖSTERREICHRING) Z: MARIA-LUISE DOPPELREITER B: DOPPELREITER LUISE  - VV

Jugendklasse

898 IXY OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH, ÖHZB/CS 13666, 1/10/2009 (JAGUAR OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH - WENDY OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH) Z: RAITHOFER JOHANN UND GERTRUDE B: RAITHOFER JOHANN UND GERTUDE  - V2

899 BUFFY VOM MAGICCIRCLE, ÖHZB/CS 13625, 10/19/2008 (WESTERNER TIMEKEEPER - WEDDING BELLS VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN) Z: AMON-HUEBL MARIA LUISE B: AMON PAUL  - SG3

900 POCKET MONEY VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN, SPZB 0298/09, 4/14/2009 (TASHANN TANIST - KUSSCHEN VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN) Z: BOLLINGER MONIKA B: Gvardjancic Alenka  - V1

Zwischenklasse

901 SPACY BLACK PETRS, CLP/AC/34253, 7/30/2008 (BACKHILLS I LIKE IT - VERY BLUE BLACK PETRS) Z: STUDENIK PETR B: STUDENIK PETR  - V1, CACA, CACIB

902 AMBROSIA VOM MAGICCIRCLE, ÖHZB/CS 13543, 4/14/2008 (BACHHILLS I LIKE IT - TRES JOLIE VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN) Z: AMON-HUEBL MARIA LUISE B: AMON PAUL  - V2, RCACA

Offene Klasse

903 AMBROSIA VOM ÖSTERREICHRING, ÖHZB/CS 13385, 7/13/2007 (BACKHILLS JUST FOR YOU - LEADING-LIGHT AUSTRIAN BEAUTY) Z: DOPPELREITER MARIA-LUISE B: DOPPELREITER LUISE  - V1, CACA RCACIB

English Springer Spaniel

Rüde

Jüngstenklasse

904 WINTERWATER CREEK`S ESPECIALLY FOR YOU, ÖHZB/ESS 1692, 7/8/2009 (TRIMERE THRILLER - TROLLÄNGENS BLUES) Z: BARBARA ILLENSCHITZ B: Illenschitz Barbara  - VV

Jugendklasse

905 BENNY VOM WAGENSCHMIED, ÖHZB/ESS 1979, 4/26/2009 (CHARM ME GENTLY TAMAAM - PANSGROVE HAZEL HAZE) Z: GERHARD HALBARTH B: Halbarth Elisabeth  - V1, JB

Gebrauchshundeklasse

906 WINTERWATER CREEK`S D`ARTAGAN, ÖHZB/ESS 1653, 5/2/2008 (TRIMERE TRADING PLACES WITH SHELEDAMS - TROLLÄNGENS SHE) Z: ILLENSCHITZ BARBARA B: Leutgeb Karl Franz Dr.  - fehlt

Championklasse

907 TROLLÄNGENS BLUES MAN, PKR. VIII-14196, 4/2/2004 (BARECHO FUN FOR THE FUTURE - TROLLÄNGENS NO DOUBT) Z: ANETTE ERLANDSSON & MATTI PALM B: Kulka Agnieszka  - V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

Hündin

Jugendklasse

908 BONNY VOM WAGENSCHMIED, ÖHZB/ESS 1680, 4/26/2009 (CHARM ME GENTLY TAMAAM - PANSGROVE HAZEL HAZE) Z: GERHARD HALBARTH B: Halbarth Gerhard  - V1, JB

Zwischenklasse

909 WINTERWATER CREEK`S DANCING QUEEN, PKR. VIII-23131, 5/2/2008 (TRIMERE TRADING PLACES WITH SHELEDAMS - TROLLÄNGENS SHE) Z: BARBARA ILLENSCHITZ B: Kulka Agnieszka  - V1, CACA, CACIB

Offene Klasse

910 WINTERWATER CREEK`S COMTESSE DE LANCY, ÖHZB/ESS 1647, 8/23/2007 (MOMPESSON PERFECT PARTNER - TROLLÄNGENS BLUES) Z: BARBARA ILLENSCHITZ B: Köstle Evelyn  - SG1

Irish Water Spaniel

Rüde

Jugendklasse

911 BRAN MAC FEBAIL ANGUS, ÖHZB/IWS 8, 5/3/2009 (BRENDAN V.H. NARDINC BASTION - GLORIS Z ROHATECKYCH LUK) Z: WONISCH GÜNTER B: LAMPRECHT INGRID MAG.  - SG1

Gebrauchshundeklasse

912 BRENDAN V.H. NARDINC BASTION, NHSB 2548457, 3/4/2005 (MAESTRO OFF CURRABELL - DONAIS VITESSE V.H. NARDINC BASTION) Z: KNOPPERT J. B: KNOPPERT J  - V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

Hündin

Jugendklasse

913 AQUATIKUS HOME RUN, NHSB 276699S, 6/4/2009 (AQUATIKUS AMERICAN SPECIALTY - BRENNA V.H. NARDINC BASTION) Z: NARFSTRÖM SUSANNE B: KNOPPERT J  - V1, JB

914 BRAN MAC FEBAIL ABIGAIL, ÖHZB/IWS 9, 5/3/2009 (BRENDAN V.H. NARDINC BASTION - GLORIS Z ROHATECKYCH LUK) Z: WONISCH GÜNTER B: WONISCH GÜNTER  - SG2

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Rüde

Jugendklasse

915 COEDYBRAIN TOMOS, SPKP 1149, 5/24/2009 (LLON HARRI - COEDYBRAIN GLYNIS) Z: JANEK JANA B: JANEK JANA UND LUDOVIT  - SG1

Ehrenklasse

916 RALF JANKINA ZAHRADA, SPKP/1059, 10/14/2005 (EASTFARM`S DYNAMITE DUCK - MADIKEN JANKINA ZAHRADA) Z: LUDOVIT MUDR./JANEK JANA MGR. B: JANEK JANA UND LUDOVIT  - V1, CACA, BOB

Hündin

Jugendklasse

917 TIFFANY JANKINA ZAHRADA, ÖHZB/WSS 102, 5/2/2009 (BENTON LOOKIN`FOR DUCK - MADIKEN JANKINA ZAHRADA) Z: JANEKOVCI L. MUDR. UND JANA MGR. B: WESSEL ILSE  - SG1

Offene Klasse

918 SABRINA JANKINA ZAHRADA, SPKP 1111, 12/8/2007 (BENTON LOOKIN`FOR DUCK - MADIKEN JANKINA ZAHRADA) Z: JANEK L. UND J. B: JANEK JANA UND LUDOVIT  - V1, CACA, CACIB

919 CWRTAFON CERIAN, SPKP 1114, 11/3/2007 (PENNYLOCK OWEN - CWRTAFON HAFWEN) Z: MORGAN B: JANEK JANA UND LUDOVIT  - Fehlt