Internationale Ausstellung Wels                   4. 12.  2010

Richter: Theres Schmid (CH)

 

American Cocker Spaniels

Rüden

Offene Klasse

2000 K-LINE'S LOVE MAGIC, AKC SR50205405, 5/30/2008 (COLDRY'S SWEET SEDUCTION - K-LINE'S IN THE MOOD FOR LOVE) Z: KLINE JUDI B: ZAVADSKA KRISTINE – V2, RCACA

 

2001 VERY VIGIE D’ARTAGNAN, LOF 8 COC.AM 18422, 5/29/2008 (LAYTON I GET THE PRIZE - VERY VIGIE ULTRA-VIOLET) Z: PICHARD L. B: EITEL VERENA – V1, CACA, CACIB

 

Championklasse

2002 WHEN WE DANCE VON BRITHO, SHSB/LOS 665841, 10/5/2007 (RÄUBERLEIN'S WORTH THE WAIT - VERY VIGIE ULTIMA BONITA) Z: SCHÄR BRIGITTE UND THOMAS B: SCHÄR MANUELA – V1, CACA, RCACIB

 

2003 MOONLIGHT SHOW MAGIC MOMENT, RKF 2218654, 7/30/2007 (JULRE’S PATRIZIO - MOONLIGHT SHOW PERFECT MIRACLE) Z: MUN L.YU. B: KLIMOVA O. – V2, RCACA

 

Veteranenklasse

2004 RÄUBERLEIN´S SHOOTING STAR, VDH/1052/02, 8/11/2002 (RÄUBERLEIN´S STARLIGHT EXPRESS - VERY VIGIE OMBRAGEUSE EGLANTINE) Z: EITEL V. UND R.UND C. B: EITEL VERENA – V1

 

Hündinnen

Jüngstenklasse

2005 CHARLES DICKENS JUMP AND SMILE, ÖHZB/I.E., 5/28/2010 (CHARLES DICKENS NEW BORN - SAN JO'S PLAYIN'ON A CAROUSEL) Z: BÖRRENSSEN MARIE B: DODAN MAK – Vvsp.

 

Jugendklasse

2006 ABSOLUT BEAUTY FLY MYSTERY, SPKP 1616, 8/22/2009 (KEBEC'SM CANADIAN TRADER - TROUPERS TEAM WORK WITH JOYFULL) Z: VITKOVA VIERA B: KONYA MONIKA BEATE – V1, JB

 

Zwischenklasse

2007 MOONLIGHT SHOW DANCING WITH STARS, CLP/AK/8213, 6/26/2009 (JULRE'S PATRIZIO - MOONLIGHT SHOW PERFECT MIRACLE) Z: MUN LUDMILA B: CERNA EVA – V2, RCACA

 

2008 VERY VIGIE ELEGANTE ESMERALDA, LOF 8COC.AM 19321, 4/7/2009 (MICADEE’S WINDSONG TRYST - GALLANT BEST DEAL) Z: PICHARD L. B: EITEL VERENA – V1, CACA, RCACIB

 

Offene Klasse

2009 COLLEEN ROSE MARIENTAL MORAVIA, CLP/AK/8065, 11/15/2008 (AMAZING DREAMER CHERAMOND - SQUARE POINT'S TIME WILL TELL) Z: PAVLIKOVSKA LJUBA B: HEJKALOVA KAMILA – SG2

 

2010 WEST SIDE STORY VON BRITHO, SHSB/LOS 665845, 10/5/2007 (RÄUBERLEIN’S WORTH THE WAIT - VERY VIGIE ULTIMA BONITA) Z: SCHÄR THOMAS UND BRIGITTE B: SCHÄR MANUELA – V1, CACA

 

Championklasse

2011 CAFFEIN VIGIE DE LA PETITE MAULDRE, LOF 8COC.AM 18123, 12/27/2007 (RÄUBERLEIN’S SWEET BROWN N’ILLUSIVE - RÄUBERLEIN’S RINGSIDE GOSSIP) Z: PRETRE E. B: EITEL VERENA – V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

 

Clumber Spaniels

Rüden

Jugendklasse

2012 KATRIELI'S QUENTIN, VDH/SPZB 0783/09, 12/3/2009 (VRETHÖJDENS FLUGSVAMP - CHERVOOD'S SNOW DOLL) Z: KAISER CHRISTINE B: HUBER PAULINE – V1, JB

 

Offene Klasse

2013 Fehlmeldung im Katalog

 

2014 CHERVOOD'S SNOW WINTER, DK 03023/2009, 11/13/2008 (DON'S HOP ON THE BUS GUS - DON'S BIG TIME) Z: FRAHM ERNST B: DUBOIS DE MONTREYNAUD CATHERINE – V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

English Cocker Spaniel einfarbig

Rüde

Jugendklasse

2015 HAPPY COCKER’S BIG BEN, ÖHZB/CS 13774, 9/24/2009 (ATHINA’S PRODUCT SWEET DREAM CHOICE - YLENA VOM ODENWALD) Z: FLICKER RAOUL B: FLICKER ANDREA U. RAOUL – Sg1

 

Zwischenklasse

2016 ABSOLUT SYLE OF MARY, UKU 0050111, 8/24/2009 (GALLINAGOS TIME FOR STYLE OF MARY - ODESSA WIZARD SPELL STYLE OF MARY) Z: GVOZDIEVA MARIA B: GVOZDIEVA MARIIA – V1, CACA

 

Offene Klasse

2017 DANCING STAR OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH, ÖHZB/CS 13534, 4/25/2008 (SHAVIAN AS PROMISED - AMBERWAY DANCING SHOES) Z: RAITHOFER JOHANN UND GERTRUDE B: RAITHOFER JOHANN UND GERTUDE – fehlt

 

2018 ZAVULON STYLE OF MARY, VDH/CSZB 083/C10, 5/20/2009 (GALLINAGOS TIME FOR STYLE OF MARY - OCEAN ELZY STYLE OF MARY) Z: GVOZDEVA MARIA B: HEINZE YVONNE – V1, CACA, CACIB

 

2019 CUPIDO DE MONTANA CRISTALINA, ÖHZB/CS 13526, 3/10/2008 (NORTHWORTH POINT OF WAVES - RABCA RETI FELICE) Z: MELZER AGNES B: ANGERER MONIKA – Sg2

 

Championklasse

2020 KING OF HEARTS MADE IN AUSTRIA, CLP/AC 34106, 3/8/2008 (WALKER IN RED BLACK PETRS - FIRST LOVE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HANNA UND HERBERT B: KLEPSOVA IVICA/KLEPS OTAKAR – V1, CACA

 

Hündin

Jüngstenklasse

2021 ROCHEA ANGELINA MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13862, 5/18/2010 (FIDELIO MADE IN AUSTRIA - AMIGA MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HANNA UND HERBERT B: LENZ GERALD – Vvsp.

 

2022 FRENCY VOM SÜNTELSTEIN, VDH/CSZB 082/G10, 4/10/2010 (SATCHMO VOM SÜNTELSTEIN - VERY VIGIE CLAUD DANCING) Z: LEHMKUHL K. U.W. B: LAIER TORSTEN – Vvsp.

 

Jugendklasse

2023 PENNY LANE MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13732, 7/18/2009 (DOLITTE’S CHARLIE CHAPLIN - HUMBLE BEE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HERBERT UND HANNA B: AMON PAUL – V3

 

2024 DIAMONDS FOREVER OF BLACK MIRAGE, ÖHZB/CS 13818, 11/11/2009 (DOUBTLESS BLACK PETRS - CARAMELLA OF BLACK MIRAGE) Z: JAKKEL TAMAS DR. B: KRAINZ KAROLINE – V2

 

2025 QUEEN OF HEARTS MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13771, 10/20/2009 (DOUBTLESS BLACK PETRS - SEPTEMBER ROSE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HANNA UND HERBERT B: KRENN HANNA – V1, JB

 

Zwischenklasse

2026 AMBER VON TREUER FREUNDSCHAFT, ÖHZB/CS 13700, 4/5/2009 (CLARAMAND HIGH FLYER - PETTY OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH) Z: ZECHMEISTER ASTRID B: ZECHMEISTER ASTRID – SG2

 

2027 NAOMI VOM ODENWALD, VDH/CSZB 156/C09, 6/23/2009 (OKAVANGO VOM ODENWALD - QUEMA OF BLOODLINE) Z: HEINZE YVONNE B: HEINZE YVONNE – V1, CACA

 

Offene Klasse

2028 FIRST LOVE MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13166, 1/10/2006 (RAITI'S KASIMIR VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH - SEPTEMBER ROSE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HANNA UND HERBERT B: KRENN HANNA – V2, RCACA, RCACIB

 

2029 MIRACLE WIZARD SPELL STYLE OF MARY, UKU/0013526, 2/24/2008 (DOUBTLESS BLACK PETRS - ODESSA WIZARDS SPELL STYLE OF MARY) Z: GVOZTIEVA MARIA B: GVOZDIEVA MARIIA – V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

 

2030 GALLINAGOS TOUCH THE STARS, ÖHZB/CS 13413, 6/17/2007 (CANYONN CLASSIC STYLE - GALLINAGOS GREAT GIFT) Z: PILJEVIC BOBANA U. DUSKO B: MELZER AGNES – V3

 

Gebrauchshundeklasse

2031 MISS MOLLY MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13573, 7/18/2008 (LOS OMBUES FOREVER INCOGNITO - SEPTEMBER ROSE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HANNA UND HERBERT B: DI DR. KRISZT BRIGITTE – V1 O. T.

 

Championklasse

2032 TOSCA VOM ODENWALD, VDH/CCD 424/C06, 12/29/2006 (ADONIS VOM ODENWALD - TARA VOM ODENWALD) Z: HEINZE YVONNE B: HEINZE YVONNE – V1, CACA

English Cocker Spaniel mehrfarbig

Rüde

Jüngstenklasse

2033 KAROLA'S XENOS, ÖHZB/CS 13871, 5/24/2010 (BENCLEUCH BORDERREIVER - KAROLA'S QUALITY LINE) Z: KRAINZ KAROLINE B: KRAINZ KAROLINE – Vvsp.

 

2034 AQUARIUS OF GREEN LAKE, ÖHZB/CS 13848, 5/11/2010 (PASSEPARTOUT VOM ÖSTERREICHRING - ARTEMIS VOM ÖSTERREICHRING) Z: EBERDORFER THERESE B: HAIDER GUDRUN – Versp.

 

Jugendklasse

2035 BILLSOR IDOMENEO, ÖHZB/CS 13817, 7/29/2009 (MISTSILY’S CHATTERBOX - BILLSOR GLADALLOVR) Z: FEYAERTS-BRANDERS RUDY B: BISCHOF GERHARD – V1, JB

 

2036 GANDALF VOM ÖSTERREICHRING, ÖHZB/CS 13748, 9/13/2009 (PASSEPARTOUT VOM ÖSTERREICHRING - VESPA VOM ÖSTERREICHRING) Z: DOPPELREITER MARIA-LUISE B: KARLIK MARIA DR. – fehlt

 

Zwischenklasse

2037 LEONARDO OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH, ÖHZB/CS 13706, 4/11/2009 (ARMANI OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH - OLIVIA Z BLATOVA) Z: RAITHOFER GERTRUDE UND JOHANN B: KÄMPF SANDRA UND WOLFGANG – SG3

 

2038 FULL SPEED VOM ÖSTERREICHRING, ÖHZB/CS 13743, 8/6/2009 (ULTRA BLUE VOM ÖSTERREICHRING - XTRA SMART VOM ÖSTERREICHRING) Z: DOPPELREITER MARIA-LUISE B: KRENN MARIA – V1, CACA

 

2039 ARIES VOM SCHLOSS OTTENSTEIN, ÖHZB/CS 13659, 12/14/2008 (CARLO OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH - NOFRETETE OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH) Z: GÖSCHL-FRANZUS SONJA B: GÖSCHL SONJA – V2, RCACA

 

Offene Klasse

2040 RIONDEL RIDDICK'S CRONICAL FROM FURIANS, KCSB 2108 CV, 2/24/2008 (LINDRIDGE TICKET TO RIDE - RIONDEL CARIBBEAN RHYTHM) Z: MORRIS C. B: BAINES PETA/DOPPELREITER LUISE – V1, CACA, RCACIB

 

2041 APOLL VOM MAGICCIRCLE, ÖHZB/CS 13542, 4/14/2008 (BACKHILLS I LIKE IT - TRES JOLIE VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN) Z: AMON PAUL UND AMON-HUEBL MARIA LUISE B: PEKAREK PETER – V2, RCACA

 

2042 TRISTAN OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH, ÖHZB/CS 13371, 6/3/2007 (ROYAL FRIEND INVISIBLE RESULTS - RAITIS QUIRLI VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH) Z: RAITHOFER JOHANN UND GERTRUDE B: GÖSCHL SONJA – V3

 

Gebrauchshundeklasse

2043 LAZARUS OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH, ÖHZB/CS 13705, 4/11/2009 (ARMANI OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH - OLIVIA Z BLATOVA) Z: RAITHOFER JOHANN UND GERTRUDE B: KLESCH BRIGITTE – fehlt

 

Championklasse

2044 NEGRO'S XANDY, VDH 07/171, 4/23/2007 (TRIPOL'S SHAM PAIN - ROXANNE OF DRATEN) Z: VOLKMAR MONIKA B: FEIN CLAUDIA – V2, RCACA

 

2045 APOLLO VOM ÖSTERREICHRING, ÖHZB/CS 13384, 7/13/2007 (BACKHILLS JUST FOR YOU - LEADING-LIGHT AUSTRIAN BEAUTY) Z: DOPPELREITER MARIA-LUISE B: BISCHOF HILDE – V1, CACA

 

Veteranenklasse

2046 XAVER VOM LIVENDAHL, VDH 1241/00, 10/19/2000 (AKTIA CRACKERJAKARO - LORETTA VOM LIVENDAHL) Z: WOLLERSHEIM K. UND C. B: LAIER TORSTEN – V1

 

Hündin

Jüngstenklasse

2047 APHRODITE OF GREENLAKE, ÖHZB/CS 13851, 5/11/2010 (PASSEPARTOUT VOM ÖSTERREICHRING - ARTEMIS VOM ÖSTERREICHRING) Z: EBERDORFER THERESE B: EBERDORFER THERESE – Versp.

 

Jugendklasse

2048 WESTERNER LINE DANCE, ÖHZB/CS 13869, 2/18/2009 (HIGH STYLE VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN - WESTERNER NOTHING BUT FLOWERS) Z: IVARSSON INGER B: HEUGL ISABELLA – fehlt

 

Offene Klasse

2049 AMBROSIA VOM MAGICCIRCLE, ÖHZB/CS 13543, 4/14/2008 (BACKHILLS I LIKE IT - TRES JOLIE VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN) Z: AMON PAUL UND AMON-HÜBL MARIA LUISE B: AMON PAUL – V3

 

2050 FANCY ROSE OF WOODCOCKFOREST, ÖHZB/CS 13289, 10/11/2006 (SNOOPY'S VERY QUALITY GUY - ELINOR OF WOODCOCKFOREST) Z: REISNER FRANZ UND CHRISTINE B: DI REISNER HANNELORE – FEHLT

 

2051 Fehler im Katalog

 

2052 XTRA SMART VOM ÖSTERREICHRING, ÖHZB/CS 13208, 4/17/2006 (VIGNETT'S MASTERPIECE - KISS ME KATE VOM ÖSTERREICHRING) Z: DOPPELREITER MARIA-LUISE B: DOPPELREITER LUISE – V2, RCACA

 

2053 KAROLA'S STEP BY STEP, ÖHZB/CS 13348, 4/4/2007 (ARMANI OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH - VIOLA Z BLATOVA) Z: KRAINZ KAROLINE B: KRAINZ KAROLINE – V1, CACA

 

Gebrauchshundeklasse

2054 BUFFY VOM MAGICCIRCLE, ÖHZB/CS 13625, 10/19/2008 (WESTERNER TIMEKEEPER - WEDDING BELLS VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN) Z: AMON-HÜBL MARIA LUISE UND PAUL B: AMON PAUL – V1, CACA

 

Championklasse

2055 AMBROSIA VOM ÖSTERREICHRING, ÖHZB/CS 13385, 7/13/2007 (BACKHILLS JUST FOR YOU - LEADING-LIGHT AUSTRIAN BEAUTY) Z: DOPPELREITER MARIA-LUISE B: DOPPELREITER LUISE – V1, CACA

 

Veteranenklasse

2056 ELINOR OF WOODCOCKFOREST, ÖHZB/CS 12642, 11/22/2002 (LOCHDENE BAGPIPER - FAIRY TALE V. ÖSTERREICHRING) Z: REISNER FRANZ U. CHRISTINE B: REISNER FRANZ – fehlt

 

English Springer Spaniel

Rüde

Jüngstenklasse

2057 IDOL JACK OD STROUPINSKEHO POTOKA, CLP/ASS/5761, 4/5/2010 (BUXUS OF KLAMAR GARDEN - CORRY OD STROUPINSKEHO POTOKA) Z: SOJKA JOSEF B: HLADKA MARTINA – Vvsp.

 

Zwischenklasse

2058 MIDWINTER AHEAD OF TIME, ÖHZB/ESS 1687, 5/9/2009 (DONNERSCHLAG VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN - STARDOM STEAL THE LIMELIGHT) Z: POKORNY SYLVIA B: HORKY NICOLE – V1 o. T.

 

Offene Klasse

2059 WINTERWATER CREEK’S DAREDEVIL, ÖHZB/ESS 1651, 5/2/2008 (TRIMERE TRADING PLACES WITH SHELEDAMS - TROLLÄNGENS SHE) Z: ILLENSCHITZ BARBARA B: Markéta Prochazkova – V1, CACA

 

Gebrauchshundeklasse

2060 WINTERWATER CREEK’S DREAM WIZARD, CLP/ASS/5598, 5/2/2008 (TRIMERE TRADING PLACES WITH SHELEDAMS - TROLLANGÄNS SHE) Z: ILLENSCHITZ BARBARA B: DEKANKOVA MARKETA – V1, CACA, RCACIB

 

Championklasse

2061 LORDSETT SEVENTH HEAVEN, PKR.VIII-21505, 12/12/2007 (LINMOOR ZIMPLY ZALIENT - LINMOOR UNIQUE TALKIN) Z: KRYNICKA JADWIGA B: KRYNICKA BEATA – fehlt

 

2062 BUXUS OF KLAMAR GARDEN, CLP/ASS 5436, 6/27/2007 (PETRANELLA PERFICK - CIBOULETTE DE SYRINGA) Z: DEKANKOVA MARKETA B: HLADKA MARTINA – V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

 

Hündin

Jüngstenklasse

2063 HIGH SCORE CAN'T COPY THIS, SE 28159/2010, 3/13/2010 (HIGH SCORE TOP GUN - BARECHO QUALITY VISION) Z: OHMAN ANN SOPHI U. SUZANNE B: KULKA AGNIESZKA – fehlt

 

Jugendklasse

2064 HIGH SCORE BLONDES HAVE MORE FUN, PKR.VIII-24800, 10/15/2009 (WINTON MAN ON THE MOON - HIGH SCORE TOP MODEL) Z: OHMANN ANN SOPHI UND SUZANNE B: KULKA AGNIESZKA – fehlt

 

2065 TRIMERE TOUCH OF SPICE, KCAL 00102906, 11/13/2009 (CALVDALE BLAK TO THE FUTURE - TRIMERE TRUE SENSATION) Z: CORBETT ANN B: CORBETT ANN – V1, JB

 

Offene Klasse

2066 WINTERWATER CREEK’S DANCING QUEEN, PKR.VIII-23131, 5/2/2008 (TRIMERE TRADING PLACES WITH SHELEDAMS - TROLLÄNGENS SHE) Z: ILLENSCHITZ BARBARA B: KULKA AGNIESZKA – fehlt

 

Gebrauchshundeklasse

2067 BETULA OF KLAMAR GARDEN, CLP/ASS/5439, 6/27/2007 (PETRANELLA PERFICK - CIBOULETTE DE SYRINGA) Z: DEKANKOVA MARKETA B: DEKANKOVA MARKETA – V1, CACA, CACIB

 

Championklasse

2068 BEGONIA OF KLAMAR GARDEN, CLP/ASS/5437, 6/27/2007 (PETRANELLA PERFICK - CIBOULETTE DE SYRINGA) Z: DEKANKOVA MARKETA B: DEKANKOVA MARKETA – fehlt

Irish Water Spaniel

Rüde

Zwischenklasse

2069 BRAN MAC FEBAIL ANGUS, ÖHZB/IWS 8, 5/3/2009 (BRENDAN V.H. NARDINC BASTION - GLORIS Z ROHATECKYCH LUK) Z: WONISCH GÜNTER B: LAMPRECHT INGRID MAG. – SG1

 

Hündin

Zwischenklasse

2070 BRAN MAC FEBAIL ABIGAIL, ÖHZB/IWS 9, 5/3/2009 (BRENDAN V.H. NARDINC BASTION - GLORIS Z ROHATECKYCH LUK) Z: WONISCH GÜNTER B: LAMPRECHT INGRID MAG. – V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB