Internationale Ausstellung Wels                   5. 12.  2010

Richter: Maria-Luise Doppelreiter (A)

 

American Cocker Spaniels

Rüden

Offene Klasse

1945 K-LINE'S LOVE MAGIC, AKC SR50205405, 5/30/2008 (COLDRY'S SWEET SEDUCTION - K-LINE'S IN THE MOOD FOR LOVE) Z: KLINE JUDI B: ZAVADSKA KRISTINE – V2, RCACA

 

1946 VERY VIGIE D’ARTAGNAN, LOF 8 COC.AM 18422, 5/29/2008 (LAYTON I GET THE PRIZE - VERY VIGIE ULTRA-VIOLET) Z: PICHARD L. B: EITEL VERENA – V1, CACA, RCACIB

 

Championklasse

1947 WHEN WE DANCE VON BRITHO, SHSB/LOS 665841, 10/5/2007 (RÄUBERLEIN'S WORTH THE WAIT - VERY VIGIE ULTIMA BONITA) Z: SCHÄR BRIGITTE UND THOMAS B: SCHÄR MANUELA – V2, RCACA

 

1948 MOONLIGHT SHOW MAGIC MOMENT, RKF 2218654, 7/30/2007 (JULRE’S PATRIZIO - MOONLIGHT SHOW PERFECT MIRACLE) Z: MUN L.YU. B: KLIMOVA O. – V1, CACA, CACIB

 

Veteranenklasse

1949 RÄUBERLEIN´S SHOOTING STAR, VDH/1052/02, 8/11/2002 (RÄUBERLEIN´S STARLIGHT EXPRESS - VERY VIGIE OMBRAGEUSE EGLANTINE) Z: EITEL V. UND R.UND C. B: EITEL VERENA – V1

 

Hündin

Jüngstenklasse

1950 CHARLES DICKENS JUMP AND SMILE, ÖHZB/I.E., 5/28/2010 (CHARLES DICKENS NEW BORN - SAN JO'S PLAYIN'ON A CAROUSEL) Z: BÖRRENSSEN MARIE B: DODAN MAK – Vvsp.

 

Jugendklasse

1951 ABSOLUT BEAUTY FLY MYSTERY, SPKP 1616, 8/22/2009 (KEBEC'SM CANADIAN TRADER - TROUPERS TEAM WORK WITH JOYFULL) Z: VITKOVA VIERA B: KONYA MONIKA BEATE – V1, JB

 

Zwischenklasse

1952 MOONLIGHT SHOW DANCING WITH STARS, CLP/AK/8213, 6/26/2009 (JULRE'S PATRIZIO - MOONLIGHT SHOW PERFECT MIRACLE) Z: MUN LUDMILA B: CERNA EVA – fehlt

 

1953 VERY VIGIE ELEGANTE ESMERALDA, LOF 8COC.AM 19321, 4/7/2009 (MICADEE’S WINDSONG TRYST - GALLANT BEST DEAL) Z: PICHARD L. B: EITEL VERENA – V1, CACA, RCACIB

 

Offene Klasse

1954 COLLEEN ROSE MARIENTAL MORAVIA, CLP/AK/8065, 11/15/2008 (AMAZING DREAMER CHERAMOND - SQUARE POINT'S TIME WILL TELL) Z: PAVLIKOVSKA LJUBA B: HEJKALOVA KAMILA – Sg1

 

1955 WEST SIDE STORY VON BRITHO, SHSB/LOS 665845, 10/5/2007 (RÄUBERLEIN’S WORTH THE WAIT - VERY VIGIE ULTIMA BONITA) Z: SCHÄR THOMAS UND BRIGITTE B: SCHÄR MANUELA – SG2

 

Championklasse

1956 CAFFEIN VIGIE DE LA PETITE MAULDRE, LOF 8COC.AM 18123, 12/27/2007 (RÄUBERLEIN’S SWEET BROWN N’ILLUSIVE - RÄUBERLEIN’S RINGSIDE GOSSIP) Z: PRETRE E. B: EITEL VERENA – V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

 

Clumber Spaniels

Rüden

Jugendklasse

1957 KATRIELI'S QUENTIN, VDH/SPZB 0783/09, 12/3/2009 (VRETHÖJDENS FLUGSVAMP - CHERVOOD'S SNOW DOLL) Z: KAISER CHRISTINE B: HUBER PAULINE – V1, JB

 

Offene Klasse

1958 CHERVOOD'S SNOW WINTER, DK 03023/2009, 11/13/2008 (DON'S HOP ON THE BUS GUS - DON'S BIG TIME) Z: FRAHM ERNST B: Melle DUBOIS DE MONTREYNAUD CATHERINE – SG1

 

Hündin

Gebrauchshundeklasse

1959 ELISKA CZECH BEAUTY Z RAJSLU, CLP/CS/264, 2/22/2009 (DANCE IN THE DARK OF SANDY SOIL - CHERVOOD´S SNOWSTAR) Z: VONDROVA RADKA B: SLECHTA ROMAN – V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

English Cocker Spaniel einfarbig

Rüde

Jugendklasse

1960 HAPPY COCKER’S BIG BEN, ÖHZB/CS 13774, 9/24/2009 (ATHINA’S PRODUCT SWEET DREAM CHOICE - YLENA VOM ODENWALD) Z: FLICKER RAOUL B: FLICKER ANDREA U. RAOUL – V1

 

Zwischenklasse

1961 ZAVULON STYLE OF MARY, VDH/CSZB 083/C10, 5/20/2009 (GALLINAGOS TIME FOR STYLE OF MARY - OCEAN ELZY STYLE OF MARY) Z: GVOZDEVA MARIA B: HEINZE YVONNE – V1, CACA, CACIB

 

Offene Klasse

1962 ABSOLUT SYLE OF MARY, UKU 0050111, 8/24/2009 (GALLINAGOS TIME FOR STYLE OF MARY - ODESSA WIZARD SPELL STYLE OF MARY) Z: GVOZDIEVA MARIA B: GVOZDIEVA MARIIA – V1, CACA

 

Championklasse

1963 KING OF HEARTS MADE IN AUSTRIA, CLP/AC 34106, 3/8/2008 (WALKER IN RED BLACK PETRS - FIRST LOVE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HANNA UND HERBERT B: KLEPSOVA IVICA/KLEPS OTAKAR – V1, CACA

 

Hündin

Jüngstenklasse

1964 ROCHEA ANGELINA MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13862, 5/18/2010 (FIDELIO MADE IN AUSTRIA - AMIGA MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HANNA UND HERBERT B: LENZ GERALD – VVSP.

 

1965 FRENCY VOM SÜNTELSTEIN, VDH/CSZB 082/G10, 4/10/2010 (SATCHMO VOM SÜNTELSTEIN - VERY VIGIE CLAUD DANCING) Z: LEHMKUHL K. U.W. B: LAIER TORSTEN – Vvsp.

 

Jugendklasse

1966 PENNY LANE MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13732, 7/18/2009 (DOLITTE’S CHARLIE CHAPLIN - HUMBLE BEE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HERBERT UND HANNA B: AMON PAUL – V2

 

1967 QUEEN OF HEARTS MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13771, 10/20/2009 (DOUBTLESS BLACK PETRS - SEPTEMBER ROSE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HANNA UND HERBERT B: KRENN HANNA – V1, JB

 

Zwischenklasse

1968 NAOMI VOM ODENWALD, VDH/CSZB 156/C09, 6/23/2009 (OKAVANGO VOM ODENWALD - QUEMA OF BLOODLINE) Z: HEINZE YVONNE B: Frau HEINZE YVONNE – V1, CACA

 

Offene Klasse

1969 FIRST LOVE MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13166, 1/10/2006 (RAITI'S KASIMIR VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH - SEPTEMBER ROSE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HANNA UND HERBERT B: KRENN HANNA – V2, RCACA

 

1970 TOSCA VOM ODENWALD, VDH/CCD 424/C06, 12/29/2006 (ADONIS VOM ODENWALD - TARA VOM ODENWALD) Z: HEINZE YVONNE B: HEINZE YVONNE – V1, CACA, RCACIB

 

Championklasse

1971 MIRACLE WIZARD SPELL STYLE OF MARY, UKU/0013526, 2/24/2008 (DOUBTLESS BLACK PETRS - ODESSA WIZARDS SPELL STYLE OF MARY) Z: GVOZTIEVA MARIA B: GVOZDIEVA MARIIA – V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

 

Gebrauchshundeklasse

1972 MISS MOLLY MADE IN AUSTRIA, ÖHZB/CS 13573, 7/18/2008 (LOS OMBUES FOREVER INCOGNITO - SEPTEMBER ROSE MADE IN AUSTRIA) Z: KRENN HANNA UND HERBERT B: Kriszt Brigitte – V1, CACA

 

English Cocker Spaniel mehrfarbig

Rüde

Jugendklasse

1973 BILLSOR IDOMENEO, ÖHZB/CS 13817, 7/29/2009 (MISTSILY’S CHATTERBOX - BILLSOR GLADALLOVR) Z: FEYAERTS-BRANDERS RUDY B: BISCHOF GERHARD – V1, JB

 

Zwischenklasse

1974 LEONARDO OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH, ÖHZB/CS 13706, 4/11/2009 (ARMANI OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH - OLIVIA Z BLATOVA) Z: RAITHOFER GERTRUDE UND JOHANN B: KÄMPF SANDRA UND WOLFGANG – SG2

 

1975 ARIES VOM SCHLOSS OTTENSTEIN, ÖHZB/CS 13659, 12/14/2008 (CARLO OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH - NOFRETETE OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH) Z: GÖSCHL-FRANZUS SONJA B: GÖSCHL SONJA – V1, CACA

 

Offene Klasse

1976 APOLL VOM MAGICCIRCLE, ÖHZB/CS 13542, 4/14/2008 (BACKHILLS I LIKE IT - TRES JOLIE VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN) Z: AMON PAUL UND AMON-HUEBL MARIA LUISE B: PEKAREK PETER – V1, CACA

 

1977 TRISTAN OF RAITIS VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH, ÖHZB/CS 13371, 6/3/2007 (ROYAL FRIEND INVISIBLE RESULTS - RAITIS QUIRLI VON DER HOHEN VEITSCH) Z: RAITHOFER JOHANN UND GERTRUDE B: GÖSCHL SONJA – SG2

 

Gebrauchshundeklasse

1978 SPEGGLE-WAGGEL’S XAVIER, CLP/AC/34331, 6/21/2008 (LINDRIDGE MOON CATCHER - SPEGGLE-WAGGEL’S VOILA) Z: VAN WESSEM H. B: SMRZOVI DANA UND JOSEF – V1, CACA

 

Championklasse

1979 NEGRO'S XANDY, VDH 07/171, 4/23/2007 (TRIPOL'S SHAM PAIN - ROXANNE OF DRATEN) Z: VOLKMAR MONIKA B: FEIN CLAUDIA – V1, CACA, RCACIB

 

Veteranenklasse

1980 XAVER VOM LIVENDAHL, VDH 1241/00, 10/19/2000 (AKTIA CRACKERJAKARO - LORETTA VOM LIVENDAHL) Z: WOLLERSHEIM K. UND C. B: LAIER TORSTEN – V1

 

Hündin

Jüngstenklasse

1981 APHRODITE OF GREENLAKE, ÖHZB/CS 13851, 5/11/2010 (PASSEPARTOUT VOM ÖSTERREICHRING - ARTEMIS VOM ÖSTERREICHRING) Z: EBERDORFER THERESE B: EBERDORFER THERESE – VVSP.

 

Jugendklasse

1982 MANDY Z BLATOVA, CLP/AC/34745, 9/7/2009 (FAIRPLAY VOM RAUHEN HOLZ - ZITA Z BLATOVA) Z: SMRZOVA DANA B: SMRZOVI DANA UND JOSEF – V1

 

Offene Klasse

1983 AMBROSIA VOM MAGICCIRCLE, ÖHZB/CS 13543, 4/14/2008 (BACKHILLS I LIKE IT - TRES JOLIE VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN) Z: AMON PAUL UND AMON-HÜBL MARIA LUISE B: AMON PAUL – fehlt

 

Gebrauchshundeklasse

1984 BUFFY VOM MAGICCIRCLE, ÖHZB/CS 13625, 10/19/2008 (WESTERNER TIMEKEEPER - WEDDING BELLS VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN) Z: AMON-HÜBL MARIA LUISE UND PAUL B: AMON PAUL – V1, CACA

English Springer Spaniel

Rüde

Jugendklasse

1985 WINTERWATER CREEK'S ESPECIALLY FOR YOU, ÖHZB/ESS 1692, 7/8/2009 (THRILLER TRIMERE - TROLLÄNGENS BLUES) Z: ILLENSCHITZ BARBARA B: HÜBLER EVA-MARIA – V1, JB

 

Zwischenklasse

1986 MIDWINTER AHEAD OF TIME, ÖHZB/ESS 1687, 5/9/2009 (DONNERSCHLAG VOM SCHLOSS HELLENSTEIN - STARDOM STEAL THE LIMELIGHT) Z: POKORNY SYLVIA B: HORKY NICOLE – V1, CACA

 

Offene Klasse

1987 WINTERWATER CREEK’S DAREDEVIL, ÖHZB/ESS 1651, 5/2/2008 (TRIMERE TRADING PLACES WITH SHELEDAMS - TROLLÄNGENS SHE) Z: ILLENSCHITZ BARBARA B: MARKETA PROCHAZKOVA – SG1

 

Championklasse

1988 LORDSETT SEVENTH HEAVEN, PKR.VIII-21505, 12/12/2007 (LINMOOR ZIMPLY ZALIENT - LINMOOR UNIQUE TALKIN) Z: KRYNICKA JADWIGA B: KRYNICKA BEATA – V1, CACA, CACIB

 

Hündin

Jüngstenklasse

1989 HIGH SCORE CAN'T COPY THIS, SE 28159/2010, 3/13/2010 (HIGH SCORE TOP GUN - BARECHO QUALITY VISION) Z: OHMAN ANN SOPHI U. SUZANNE B: KULKA AGNIESZKA – VVSP.

 

Jugendklasse

1990 HIGH SCORE BLONDES HAVE MORE FUN, PKR.VIII-24800, 10/15/2009 (WINTON MAN ON THE MOON - HIGH SCORE TOP MODEL) Z: OHMANN ANN SOPHI UND SUZANNE B: KULKA AGNIESZKA – V1, JB, BOB

 

1991 TRIMERE TOUCH OF SPICE, KCAL 00102906, 11/13/2009 (CALVDALE BLAK TO THE FUTURE - TRIMERE TRUE SENSATION) Z: CORBETT ANN B: CORBETT ANN – SG2

 

Offene Klasse

1992 WINTERWATER CREEK’S DANCING QUEEN, PKR.VIII-23131, 5/2/2008 (TRIMERE TRADING PLACES WITH SHELEDAMS - TROLLÄNGENS SHE) Z: ILLENSCHITZ BARBARA B: KULKA AGNIESZKA – V1, CACA, CACIB

Irish Water Spaniel

Rüde

Zwischenklasse

1993 BRAN MAC FEBAIL ANGUS, ÖHZB/IWS 8, 5/3/2009 (BRENDAN V.H. NARDINC BASTION - GLORIS Z ROHATECKYCH LUK) Z: WONISCH GÜNTER B: LAMPRECHT INGRID MAG. – SG1

 

Hündin

Zwischenklasse

1994 BRAN MAC FEBAIL ABIGAIL, ÖHZB/IWS 9, 5/3/2009 (BRENDAN V.H. NARDINC BASTION - GLORIS Z ROHATECKYCH LUK) Z: WONISCH GÜNTER B: LAMPRECHT INGRID MAG. – SG1

Welsh Springer Spaniel

Hündin

Gebrauchshundeklasse

1995 SHERRYL JANIKA ZAHRADA, CLP/WSS/4329, 12/8/2007 (BENTON LOOKING FOR DUCK - MADIKEN JANIKA ZAHRADA) Z: JANEK L. U. J. B: DOLEZALOVA ILONA – fehlt