IHA Tulln            24. September 2011
Richter:
            Frank Kane (GB)

English Cocker Spaniel einfärbig

Rüde

Jugendklasse

852  Ufo Raitis Von Der Hohen Veitsch, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13897,  WD: 08.07.2010

(Claramand Mirror Image x  Daja Of Raitis Von Der Hohen Veitsch) 

Z: Raithofer Johann B: Raithofer Johann Und Gertude                               V2

853  Colman Black Petrs, ZB: CLP/AC/35440,  WD: 12.11.2010

(Doubtless Black Petrs x  Honey Black Petrs) 

Z: Studeník Petr B: Steffen Michaela                                                 V1, JB

854  Claramand Crossfire, ZB: KCSB 02498803,  WD: 19.05.2010

(Claramand Red Alert x  Claramand Black Ice) 

Z: Thomas Elaine B: Eitel Verena                                                          fehlt

855  Los Ombues Ricy Boy, ZB: LOI /1969700,  WD: 24.04.2010

(Los Ombues Dark x  Los Ombues Lynette) 

Z: Plaza Reys Antonio B: Saccone Tinelli Simone                                  SG4

856  Cincinnatti-Buffalo Mind-Reader, ZB: MET.CSP. 918/10,  WD: 28.09.2010

(Keen Z Fusberku x  Cincinnatti-Buffalo Betti Kitty) 

Z: Köö Katalin B: Januari Agnes U. Fazekas Natasa                                V3

Zwischenklasse

857  Füzberki Clerens, ZB: MET.CSP.769/10,  WD: 09.11.2009

(Füzberki Rayen x  Füzberki Red Rose) 

Z: Szilagyi Judit Dr. B: Pakai Tamas                                              V1, CACA

858  Halifax Charming Backwoods, ZB: MET.CSP.698/10,  WD: 04.02.2010

(Füzberki Lareby x  Diana Rise Cindy) 

Z: Horvath Istvan B: Horvath Istvan                                                            V3

859  Beauty Spot Faledo, ZB: CLP/AC/34849,  WD: 15.12.2009

(Doubtless Black Petrs x  Dona Rafaella Z Vejminku) 

Z: Dvorakova Martina B: Dvorakova Martina                                              fehlt

860  Zodiac Black Petrs, ZB: CLP/AC/34954,  WD: 15.02.2010

(Shavian As Promised x  Once Again Chance Black Petrs) 

Z: Studeník Petr B: Steffen Michaela                                       V2, Res. CACA

Offene Klasse

861  Bruce Tarakim, ZB: CLP/AC/34870,  WD: 05.12.2009

(Lochranza For Your Eyes Only x  Frencis Sant Tulip) 

Z: Slaninova Tereza B: Kubikova Milada                                                      V3

862  Athina'S Product Horizon, ZB: MET.CSP.193/08,  WD: 24.04.2008

(Claramand Rock-N-Roll With Molkara x  Athina'S Product Ela Incognito) 

Z: Szakacs Gaborne B: Banhegyi Peter                                    V2, Res. CACA

863  Robin Hood Z Vejminku, ZB: CLP/AC/34470,  WD: 03.03.2009

(Claramand Serious Black x  Jozelah Words And Music) 

Z: Sulcek Pavel B: Sulcek Pavel                                                                 V4

 864  Zavulon Style Of Mary, ZB: VDH/CSZB 083/C10,  WD: 20.05.2009

(Gallinagos Time For Style Of Mary x  Ocean Elzy Style Of Mary) 

Z: Gvozdeva Maria B: Frau Heinze Yvonne                                         V1, CACA

Gebrauchshundeklasse

865  Yoshi Black Dream Marcato Line, ZB: CMKU 34839,  WD: 15.11.2009

(Sorcerys Catch A Falling Star x  Petunia Marcato Line) 

Z: Rezickova Ivana B: Vasilyova Silvie                                                V1, CACA

866  Duc Des Margetz Du Bois D Achelles, ZB: LOF 236365,  WD: 24.04.2008

(Vesove Des Deux Camelies x  Alyson Du Bois D Achelles) 

Z: Desmarchelier Jerome B: Zdaril Jan                                         V2, Res. CACA

867  Bleper'S Brooklyn Boy, ZB: PKR.VIII-24152,  WD: 26.01.2009

(Doubtless Black Petrs x  My Decamerone Love Is In The Air) 

Z: Kasjan Tatiana B: Kasjan Tatiana                                                            fehlt

Championklasse

868  King Of Hearts Made In Austria, ZB: CLP/AC/34106,  WD: 08.03.2008

(Walker In Red Black Petrs x  First Love Made In Austria) 

Z: Krenn Herbert Und Hanna B: Klepsova Ivica/Kleps Otakar                              V4

869  Dancing Star Of Raitis Von Der Hohen Veitsch, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13534,  WD: 25.04.2008

(Shavian As Promised x  Anberway Dancing Shoes) 

Z: Raithofer Johann B: Raithofer Johann Und Gertude                                         V

870  Sorcery'S Christmas Knight, ZB: MET CSP. 3542/04,  WD: 19.11.2004

(Quettadene Wild Oats x  Fuzberki Rambling Rose) 

Z: Loizou Eliza B: Banhegyi Peter                                                 V2, Res. CACA

871  Cassanova Royal Antidotum, ZB: PKR.VIII-23830,  WD: 02.01.2008

(Grandseigneur Vom Schloss Hellenstein x  Polish Winner '08 Arabella Royal Antidotum) 

Z: Gargul-Bukowska Anna Und Bukowska Agata B: Miodolska Ewa                 V3

872  Leslie Z Vejminku, ZB: CLP/AC/33702,  WD: 01.08.2007

(Black Dream Z Vejminku x  Jozelah Words And Music) 

Z: Sulcek Pavel B: Mgr. Podrazilova Marcela                 V1, CACA, Res. CACIB

Hündin

Jugendklasse

873  Füzberki Esprit, ZB: MET.CSP.886/10,  WD: 03.07.2010

(Manaca'S Soft Soaper x  Füzberki Leticia) 

Z: Szilagyi Judit Dr. B: Molnar Katalin Dr                                                           V4

874  Coleen Black Petrs, ZB: CMKU/35444,  WD: 12.11.2010

(Doubtless Black Petrs x  Honey Black Petrs) 

Z: Studenik Petr B: Herr Studenik Petr                                                              V2

 875  Rata Von Limbruck, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13956,  WD: 09.11.2010

(Andamooka'S Mystic Sunny x  Littla Cvaedi Von Limbruck) 

Z: Fiedler Sandra B: Sumer Silvia                                                                     SG

876  Yes Woman Vom Schloss Hellenstein, ZB: VDH/SPZB/0335/10,  WD: 26.04.2010

(Northworth Point Of Waves x  Non Plus Ultra Vom Schloss Hellenstein) 

Z: Bollinger Monika B: Bollinger Monika                                                       V1, JB

877  Cincinnatti-Buffalo Melody, ZB: MET.CSP. 923/10,  WD: 28.09.2010

(Keen Z Fusberku x  Cincinnatti-Buffalo Betti Kitty) 

Z: Köö Katalin B: Köö Katalin U. Fazekas Natasa                                              V3

Zwischenklasse

878  Queen Of Hearts Made In Austria, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13771,  WD: 20.10.2009

(Doubtless Black Petrs x  September Rose Made In Austria) 

Z: Krenn Hanna Und Herbert B: Krenn Hanna                                           V1, CACA

879  Athina'S Product Liberty Song, ZB: MET.CSP.719/10,  WD: 06.01.2010

(Claramand Rock-N-Roll With Molkara x  Athina'S Product Ela Incognito) 

Z: Szakacs Gaborne B: Banhegyi Peter                                           V2, Res. CACA

880  Polstjarna Von Limbruck, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13806,  WD: 13.12.2009

(Adonis Vom Odenwald x  Littla Cvaedi Von Limbruck) 

Z: Fiedler Sandra B: Fiedler Sandra                                                                 SG3

881  Audrey Schönez, ZB: CLP/AC/35086,  WD: 27.04.2010

(Dancing Star Of Raitis Von Der Hohen Veitsch x  Sonique Schönez) 

Z: Schönigerova Zoja B: Steffen Michaela                                                         fehlt

Offene Klasse

882  Baileys Tarakim, ZB: CLP/AC/34875,  WD: 05.12.2009

(Lochranza For Your Eyes Only x  Frencis Sant Tulip) 

Z: Slaninova Tereza B: Kubikova Milada                                                    V1, CACA

883  Gallinagos She Is The One, ZB: MET.CSP. 9947/H/07,  WD: 02.02.2007

(Claramand Rock-N-Roll With Molkara x  Athina'S Product Ela Incognito) 

Z: Piljevic Dusko B: Banhegyi Peter                                                                     V4

884  Füzberki Mirella, ZB: ROI 09/18506,  WD: 17.01.2008

(Past And Future Of Black Mirage x  Füzberki Leticia) 

Z: Szilagyi Judit Dr. B: Balazs Boglarka                                                                  V

885  Victoria Z Vejminku, ZB: CLP/AC/34665,  WD: 13.07.2009

(Claramand Diamond High x  Sabina Z Vejminku) 

Z: Sulcek Pavel B: Sulcek Pavel                                                                           V3

886  Ysatis Vom Odenwald, ZB: VDH/CSZB 239/C07,  WD: 28.08.2007

(Dan-L'S Let'S Talk About Sex x  Oktavia Vom Odenwald) 

Z: Heinze Yvonne B: Frau Heinze Yvonne                                            V2, Res. CACA

Gebrauchshundeklasse

887  Bright Star Krokus, ZB: CLP/AC/34829,  WD: 11.11.2009

(Chavez Royal Purser x  Anuschka Princess Krokus) 

Z: Rezna Hana Ing. B: Ing Rezna Hana Ing.                                         V2, Res. CACA

888  Ymany Magic Fay Marcato Line, ZB: CLP/AC/34842,  WD: 15.11.2009

(Sorcery´s Catch A Falling Star x  Petunia Marcato Line) 

Z: Rizickova Ivana B: Mgr. Podrazilova Marcela                                           V1, CACA

Championklasse

889  Anuschka Princess Kokrus, ZB: CLP/AC/32620,  WD: 08.07.2005

(Charbonnel Desert Gold x  Kiss The Rain Brakemon) 

Z: Rezna Hana Ing. B: Ing Rezna Hana Ing.                                                            V3

890  Carrmen Royal Antidotum, ZB: PKR.VIII-22188,  WD: 02.01.2008

(Grandseigneur Vom Schloss Hellenstein x  Arabella Royal Antidotum) 

Z: Gargul-Bukowska Anna / Bukowska Agata B: Bukowska Agata                         fehlt

891  Tosca Vom Odenwald, ZB: VDH/CCD 424/C06,  WD: 29.12.2006

(Adonis Vom Odenwald x  Tara Vom Odenwald) 

Z: Heinze Yvonne B: Frau Heinze Yvonne                                            V2, Res. CACA

892  Wonder Wave Blue Marcato Line, ZB: CLP 34218,  WD: 05.06.2008

(Sorcerys Catch A Falling Star x  Petunia Marcato Line) 

Z: Ruzickova Ivana B: Vasilyova Silvie                                    V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

English Cocker Spaniel mehrfärbig

Rüde

Jugendklasse

893  Marveil King Of Fairylands, ZB: LOI 10/213636,  WD: 17.10.2010

(Westerner Time Kieeper x  Gessa D'Aran Spanish Kiss) 

Z: Merlini Paolo B: Moroso Niria                                                                             SG3

894  Beauty Line´s Guardian Angel, ZB: MET.CSP.1085/H/11,  WD: 17.07.2010

(Beauty Line´s Even Easy Exploit x  Romantica´s Indian Summer) 

Z: Ruppert Christina B: Siklosi Istvan                                                                        V2

895  Macambo O´connor, ZB: MET.CSP.992/11,  WD: 16.12.2010

(High Winner Vom Schloss Hellenstein x  Macambo Ladylike) 

Z: Mihalyne Markus B: Reti Bernadett                                                                 V1, JB

896  Bret Orange Star, ZB: SPKP 2211,  WD: 07.04.2010

(Leading-Light Phenomenan x  Orange Star Skar-Line Colour Range) 

Z: Doubravska Iveta B: Polacikova Linda Ing.                                                           SG4

Zwischenklasse

897  Royal Friend Quantum Theory, ZB: MET.CSP. 637/09,  WD: 29.09.2009

(Carlo Of Raitis V.D. Hohen Veitsch x  Royal Friend Key Position) 

Z: Balogh Emese B: Varga Andrea                                                              V2, RCACA

 

898  Zak Skar-Line Colour Range, ZB: CLP/AC/35058,  WD: 18.04.2010

(Lynwater Sea Biscuit x  Queen Mary Skar-Line C.R.) 

Z: Skarek Ladislav B: Skarek Ladislav                                                             V1, CACA

Offene Klasse

899  Piccolo Picasso Of Waltz Dream, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 12807,  WD: 22.09.2003

(Lochdene Time Keeper x  Just For Joy Of Waltz Dream) 

Z: Handl Sylvia B: Handl Sylvia                                                                                SG

900  Apoll Vom Magiccircle, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13542,  WD: 14.04.2008

(Bachhills I Like It x  Tres Jolie Vom Schloss Hellenstein) 

Z: Amon Paul Und Amon-Huebl Maria Luise B: Amon Paul                                          V4

901  Aries Vom Schloss Ottenstein, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13659,  WD: 14.12.2008

(Carlo Of Raitis Von Der Hohen Veitsch x  Nofretete Of Raitis Von Der Hohen Veitsch) 

Z: Göschl-Franzus Sonja B: Göschl Sonja                                                                   V

902  Tobby Z Hocenuse, ZB: CLP/AC/34707,  WD: 15.07.2009

(Manacas By The Book x  I´m Freedom Black Petrs) 

Z: Sprna Dalibor B: Herr Studenik Petr                                                V1, CACA, CACIB

903  Macambo Lancaster, ZB: MET.CSP.4615/06,  WD: 09.08.2006

(Blickfang Vom Schloss Hellenstein x  Macambo Daisy) 

Z: Mihalyne Markus B: Basane Palya Monika                                                            V3

904  Riondel Riddick'S Cronical From Furians, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13971,  WD: 24.02.2008

(Lindridge Ticket To Ride x  Riondel Caribbean Rhythm) 

Z: Morris C. B: Doppelreiter Luise                                                          V2, Res. CACA

Gebrauchshundeklasse

905  Benji Idol´s Heritage, ZB: CLP/AC/33401,  WD: 22.02.2007

(Tripol´s Disguys Dalimit x  Love Girl Skar-Line Colour Range) 

Z: Hamplova Renata B: Kolouchova Lucie                                                                 fehlt

906  Lazarus Of Raitis Von Der Hohen Veitsch, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13705,  WD: 11.04.2009

(Armani Of Raitis Von Der Hohen Veitsch x  Olivia Z Blatova) 

Z: Raithofer Johann Und Gertrude B: Klesch Brigitte                                  V2, Res. CACA

907  Black Lord Born To Be Wild, ZB: HR 13590 KS,  WD: 26.08.2006

(Backhill`S I Like It x  Black Lord`S New Sensation) 

Z: Horvat-Loncaric B: Horvat Maja                                                                    V1, CACA

Championklasse

908  Negro's Xandy, ZB: VDH/SCD 07/171,  WD: 23.04.2007

(Tripol'S Sham Pain x  Roxanne Of Draten) 

Z: Volkmar Monika B: Frau Fein Claudia                                                                     V3

909  Prince Charming Of Waltz Dream, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 12803,  WD: 22.09.2003

(Lochdene Time Keeper x  Just For Joy Of Waltz Dream) 

Z: Handl Sylvia B: Handl Sylvia                                                                                   V4

 910  Rancecraig Roulette, ZB: HR 13721 KS,  WD: 19.09.2009

(Rancecraig Romeo x  Rancecraig Party Popper) 

Z: Craig Elisabeth B: Mrs Rocchi Daila                                                              V1, CACA

911  Lynwater Sea Biscuit, ZB: CLP/AC/34765,  WD: 23.04.2008

(Lynwater Seahaze x  Lynwater Evening Glow) 

Z: Mac Lean E. B: Skarek Ladislav                                                            V2, Res. CACA

Veteranenklasse

912  Elvis Of Woodcockforest, ZB: VDH/SPZB 1537/02,  WD: 22.11.2002

(Lochdene Bagpiper x  Fairy Tale Vom Österreichring) 

Z: Reisner Christine Und Franz B: Frau Huber Pauline                                                    V1

913  Lochdene Bagpiper, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 12293,  WD: 27.12.1999

(Cib Lochdene Wise Choice x  Lochdene Celebrity Girl) 

Z: Shaw Patricia G. B: Lukezic Gertrude                                                                    SG2

Hündin

Jüngstenklasse

914  Negro'S Joli Coer, ZB: ÖHZB/CS I.E.,  WD: 15.03.2011

(Westerner Fire Dancer x  Negros'S Voilà Nina) 

Z: Volmar Monika B: Keiblinger Alexandra                                                  vielversprechend

Jugendklasse

915  Della Fiumana Back To The Future, ZB: HR 13751 KS,  WD: 23.12.2010

(Rancecraig Roulette x  Della Fiumana'S Art Attack) 

Z: Rocchi Daila B: Mrs Rocchi Daila                                                                               SG

916  Dorabella Vom Magiccircle, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13949,  WD: 24.10.2010

(Mixed Pickles Charles Royal x  Wedding Bells Vom Schloss Hellenstein) 

Z: Amon Paul Und Amon-Hübl Maria Luise B: Amon Paul                                                   V

917  Icefern I Believe I Can Fly, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13959,  WD: 24.08.2010

(Casein'S Campania x  Blue Satin Keep Looking At Me) 

Z: Gausdal Larsen Tone /Isaksen Kristian B: Göschl Sonja                                                V4

918  Tamalanna Cassia Corymbosa, ZB: SLR/KS-004675,  WD: 01.11.2010

(Black Lord Born To Be Wild x  Betty Of Raitis V.D. Hohen Veitsch Slrks-004487) 

Z: Gvardjancic Alenka B: Gvardjancic Alenka                                                                    V2

919  Denise Black Petrs, ZB: CMKU/35459,  WD: 11.12.2010

(Lynwater Sea Biscuit x  Spacy Black Petrs) 

Z: Studenik Petr B: Herr Studenik Petr                                                                       V1, JB

920  Macambo Odry, ZB: MET.CSP.999/11,  WD: 16.12.2010

(High Winner Vom Schloss Hellenstein x  Macambo Ladylike) 

Z: Mihalyne Markus B: Mihalyne Markus                                                                           V3

 

Hündin

Zwischenklasse

921  Sira Raitis Von Der Hohen Veitsch, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13846,  WD: 10.05.2010

(Backhills I Like It x  Wendy Of Raitis Von Der Hohen Veitsch) 

Z: Raithofer Johann B: Raithofer Johann Und Gertude                                      V2, Res. CACA

922  Drycastle Dandys Daisy, ZB: SPKP 2207,  WD: 27.02.2010

(Phil Maris Dandy Devon x  Della Fiumala Deep Bluf) 

Z: Felszeghy Eva B: Mudr Felszeghyova Eva                                                         V1, CACA

Offene Klasse

923  Make Me Smile From Luna`S Star, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13808,  WD: 02.09.2009

(Mistily`S Chatterbox x  Dan-L`S Wise Portia) 

Z: Steen Lajla B: Eisen Katrin                                                                        V2, Res. CACA

924  Amily Vom Magiccirkle, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13544,  WD: 14.04.2008

(Backhills I Like It x  Tres Jolie Vom Schloss Hellenstein) 

Z: Amon Paul Und Amon-Hübl Maria Luise B: Dworak Manuela                                           V3

925  Della Fiumana Show Time, ZB: HR 13600 KS,  WD: 31.10.2006

(Francini`S Etienne Navarre x  Billsor Cloudnine) 

Z: Rocchi Daila B: Mrs Rocchi Daila                                                                      V1, CACA

Gebrauchshundeklasse

926  Della Fiumana Brivido Blu, ZB: HR 13681 KS,  WD: 26.05.2009

(Lapidary Freelander x  Della Fiumana'S Mamma Mia) 

Z: Rocchi Daila B: Mrs Rocchi Daila                                                    V1, CACA, Res. CACIB

927  Black Lord Fast'N'Furious, ZB: HR 13634 KS,  WD: 07.01.2008

(Phil Maris Dandy Devon x  Black Lord'S Wilful) 

Z: Horvat Maja B: Horvat Maja                                                                        V2, Res. CACA

Championklasse

928  Della Fiumana'S Mamma Mia, ZB: HR 13451 KS,  WD: 05.06.2004

(Backhill'S I'M The One x  Francini'S Blumarine) 

Z: Rocchi Daila B: Mrs Rocchi Daila                                                                         V1, CACA

929  Dolcevitta Royal Antidotum, ZB: PKR.VIII-24223,  WD: 28.05.2008

(Leading-Light Phenomenan x  Gaffa Galida) 

Z: Gargul-Bukowska Anna / Bukowska Agata B: Bukowska Agata                                       fehlt

930  Ambrosia Vom Österreichring, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 13385,  WD: 13.07.2007

(Backhills Just For You x  Leading-Light Austrian Beauty) 

Z: Doppelreiter Maria-Luise B: Doppelreiter Luise                                                V2, Res. CACA

Veteranenklasse

931  Just For Joy Of Waltz Dream, ZB: ÖHZB/CS 12249,  WD: 03.06.2000

(Lynwater Shiant x  Octopussy Vom Österreichring) 

Z: Handl Sylvia B: Handl Sylvia                                                                                             V1

 

932  Gaffa Galida, ZB: PKR.VIII-11368,  WD: 29.07.2002

(Leopold Vom Riesengebirge x  Fantazja Galida) 

Z: Dobrowolski Grzegorz B: Bukowska Agata                                                                     fehlt

Ehrenklasse

933  Francini'S Viola Fiorentina, ZB: LOI 08/42999,  WD: 09.07.2007

(Francini'S Jor x  Francini'S Caprice) 

Z: Francini Angela B: Bartolini Cinzia                                                                           V1, CACA